試合・大会
Game & Competition
Game & Competition
時之栖フェルボール招待2018
U-13リーグ
group-A  
新潟県TC エスポワール
白山
京都J
マルカ
S.C.H.FC FC.フェル
ボール小牧
勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
新潟県TC -                  
エスポワール白山   -                
京都J-マルカ     -              
S.C.H.FC       -            
FC.フェルボール
小牧
        -          
group-B  
愛知県TC ツエーゲン
金沢
藤枝東FC FC
ヴィパルテ
FC.フェルボ
ール愛知
勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
愛知県TC -                  
ツエーゲン金沢   -                
藤枝東FC     -              
FCヴィパルテ       -            
FC.フェルボール
愛知
        -          
group-C  
スクエア富山 横浜FC鶴見 福井県TC 星稜中学校 刈谷JY 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
スクエア富山 -                  
横浜FC鶴見   -                
福井県TC     -              
星稜中学校       -            
刈谷JY         -          
group-D  
石川県TC 常葉大学付
属橘中学校
ヘミニス
金沢
SAGAWA
HIGA
FC.FERVOR 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
石川県TC -                  
常葉大学付属
橘中学校
  -                
ヘミニス金沢     -              
SAGAWA
SHIGA
      -            
FC.FERVOR         -          
U-14リーグ
group-A  
新潟県TC ブリオベ
ッカ浦安
ヘミニス
金沢
SAGAWA
SHIGA
FC.フェルボ
ール愛知
勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
新潟県TC -                  
ブリオベッカ浦安   -                
ヘミニス金沢     -              
SAGAWA SHIGA       -            
FC.フェルボール
愛知
        -          
group-B  
ツエーゲン
金沢
藤枝東FC 埼玉栄
中学校
京都J
マルカ
FC.FERVOR 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
ツエーゲン金沢 -                  
藤枝東FC   -                
埼玉栄中学校     -              
京都J-マルカ       -            
FC.FERVOR         -          
group-C  
福井県TC 星稜中学校 坂戸ディ
プロマッツ
横浜FC鶴見 FC.フェルボ
ール小牧
勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
福井県TC -                  
星稜中学校   -                
坂戸
ディプロマッツ
    -              
横浜FC鶴見       -            
FC.フェルボール
小牧
        -          
group-D  
長野県TC 刈谷JY 大和
SeeleS.V.
サルパFC FC
ヴィパルテ
勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
長野県TC -                  
刈谷JY   -                
大和SeeleS.V.     -              
サルパFC       -            
FCヴィパルテ         -          
試合日程 U-13
【 裾野 F 】 1月6日(土)   【 裾野 F 】 1月7日(日)
13:30 A1 新潟県TC A2 エスポワール白山   08:30 B1 愛知県TC B4 FCヴィパルテ
14:30 A1 新潟県TC A3 京都J-マルカ   09:30 B5 FC.フェルボール愛知 B3 藤枝東FC
15:30 A4 S.C.H.FC A3 京都J-マルカ   10:30 B2 ツエーゲン金沢 B4 FCヴィパルテ
16:30 S.C.H.FC 京都J-マルカ   11:30 B1 愛知県TC B5 FC.フェルボール愛知
          12:30 B3 藤枝東FC B2 ツエーゲン金沢
【 裾野 G 】 1月6日(土)   13:30 FC.フェルボール愛知 SAGAWA SHIGA
13:30 A4 S.C.H.FC A5 FC.フェルボール小牧   14:30 FCヴィパルテ FC.FERVOR
14:30 A2 エスポワール白山 A5 FC.フェルボール小牧   15:30 FC.フェルボール愛知 常葉大学付属橘中学校
15:30 エスポワール白山 FC.フェルボール小牧   16:30 ツエーゲン金沢 FC.FERVOR
                 
【 裾野 H 】 1月6日(土)   【 裾野 G 】 1月7日(日)
13:30 B1 愛知県TC B2 ツエーゲン金沢   08:30 D5 FC.FERVOR D3 ヘミニス金沢
14:30 B1 愛知県TC B3 藤枝東FC   09:30 D1 石川県TC D4 SAGAWA SHIGA
15:30 B4 FCヴィパルテ B3 藤枝東FC   10:30 D2 常葉大学付属橘中学校 D5 FC.FERVOR
16:30 FCヴィパルテ 藤枝東FC   11:30 D3 ヘミニス金沢 D1 石川県TC
          12:30 D2 常葉大学付属橘中学校 D4 SAGAWA SHIGA
【 兎島 1 】 1月6日(土)   13:30 愛知県TC 石川県TC
13:15 B4 FCヴィパルテ B5 FC.フェルボール愛知   14:30 藤枝東FC ヘミニス金沢
14:15 D4 SAGAWA SHIGA D5 FC.FERVOR   15:30 藤枝東FC 愛知県TC
15:15 D1 石川県TC D5 FC.FERVOR          
16:15 B2 ツエーゲン金沢 B5 FC.フェルボール愛知   【 裾野 H 】 1月7日(日)
          12:50 藤枝東FC 40 FC.FERVOR
【 兎島 2 】 1月6日(土)   13:45 ツエーゲン金沢 常葉大学付属橘中学校
13:15 D3 ヘミニス金沢 D4 SAGAWA SHIGA   14:45 愛知県TC SAGAWA SHIGA
14:15 D1 石川県TC D2 常葉大学付属橘中学校   15:45 FCヴィパルテ 石川県TC
15:15 C2 横浜FC鶴見 C4 星稜中学校          
16:15 C5 刈谷JY C4 星稜中学校   【 兎島 1 】 1月7日(日)
          09:00 C1 スクエア富山 C4 星稜中学校
【 兎島 3 】 1月6日(土)   10:00 C5 刈谷JY C3 福井県TC
13:15 C3 福井県 C5 刈谷JY   11:00 C2 横浜FC鶴見 C4 星稜中学校
14:15 C1 スクエア富山 C2 横浜FC鶴見   12:00 C1 スクエア富山 C5 刈谷JY
15:15 D2 常葉大学付属橘中学校 D3 ヘミニス金沢   13:00 C3 福井県TC C2 横浜FC鶴見
16:15 C1 スクエア富山 C3 福井県   14:00 京都J-マルカ 刈谷JY
                 
          【 兎島 2 】 1月7日(日)
          09:00 A5 FC.フェルボール小牧 A3 京都J-マルカ
          10:00 A2 エスポワール白山 A4 S.C.H.FC
          11:00 A1 新潟県TC A5 FC.フェルボール小牧
          12:00 A3 京都J-マルカ A2 エスポワール白山
          13:00 A1 新潟県TC A4 S.C.H.FC
          14:00 FC.フェルボール小牧 スクエア富山
          15:00 エスポワール白山 刈谷JY
                 
          【 兎島 3 】 1月7日(日)
          09:00 刈谷JY S.C.H.FC
          10:00 スクエア富山 FC.フェルボール小牧
          11:00 福井県TC S.C.H.FC
          12:00 横浜FC鶴見 FC.フェルボール小牧
          13:00 横浜FC鶴見 京都J-マルカ
          14:00 星稜中学校 エスポワール白山
          15:00 星稜中学校 S.C.H.FC
試合日程 U-14
【 裾野 D 】 1月6日(土)   【 裾野 D 】 1月7日(日)
14:00 D5 FC ヴィパルテ D2 刈谷JY   08:30 D1 長野県TC D4 サルパFC
15:00 D1 長野県TC D3 大和SeeleS.V   09:30 D5 FC ヴィパルテ D3 大和SeeleS.V
16:00 D4 サルパFC D5 FC ヴィパルテ   10:30 D2 刈谷JY D4 サルパFC
17:00 D1 長野県TC D2 刈谷JY   11:30 D1 長野県TC D5 FC ヴィパルテ
18:00 D3 大和SeeleS.V D4 サルパFC   12:30 D3 大和SeeleS.V D2 刈谷JY
19:00 藤枝東FC ブリオベッカ浦安   13:30 横浜FC 鶴見 刈谷JY
          14:30 ツエーゲン金沢 横浜FC 鶴見
【 裾野 E1 】 1月6日(土)   15:30 福井県TC 刈谷JY
14:00 B5 FC.FERVOR B2 藤枝東FC   16:30 FC.フェルボール小牧 埼玉栄中学校
15:00 B1 ツエーゲン金沢 B3 埼玉栄中学校   17:30 埼玉栄中学校 京都J-マルカ
16:00 B4 京都J-マルカ B5 FC.FERVOR          
17:00 B1 ツエーゲン金沢 B2 藤枝東FC   【 裾野 E1 】 1月7日(日)
18:00 B3 埼玉栄中学校 B4 京都J-マルカ   08:30 B1 ツエーゲン金沢 B4 京都J-マルカ
19:00 C2 星稜中学校 C5 FC.フェルボール小牧   09:30 B5 FC.FERVOR B3 埼玉栄中学校
20:00 坂戸ディプロマッツ   FC.フェルボール小牧   10:30 B2 藤枝東FC B4 京都J-マルカ
          11:30 B3 埼玉栄中学校 B2 藤枝東FC
【 裾野 E2 】 1月6日(土)   12:30 B1 ツエーゲン金沢 B5 FC.FERVOR
14:00 A1 新潟県TC A3 ヘミニス金沢   13:30 藤枝東FC サルパFC
15:00 A1 新潟県TC A2 ブリオベッカ浦安   14:30 京都J-マルカ FC ヴィパルテ
16:00 A3 ヘミニス金沢 A4 SAGAWA SHIGA   15:30 ヘミニス金沢 FC ヴィパルテ
17:00 A5 FC.フェルボール愛知 A2 ブリオベッカ浦安   16:30 藤枝東FC FC ヴィパルテ
18:00 C3 坂戸ディプロマッツ C1 福井県TC   17:30 ツエーゲン金沢 大和SeeleS.V
19:00 A4 SAGAWA SHIGA A5 FC.フェルボール愛知          
20:00 坂戸ディプロマッツ FC.FERVOR   【 裾野 E2 】 1月7日(日)
          08:30 A1 新潟県TC A4 SAGAWA SHIGA
【 兎島 4 】 1月6日(土)   09:30 A5 FC.フェルボール愛知 A3 ヘミニス金沢
14:00 C1 福井県TC C2 星稜中学校   10:30 A2 ブリオベッカ浦安 A4 SAGAWA SHIGA
15:00 C4 横浜FC 鶴見 C3 坂戸ディプロマッツ   11:30 A1 新潟県TC A5 FC.フェルボール愛知
16:00 C4 横浜FC 鶴見 C5 FC.フェルボール小牧   12:30 A3 ヘミニス金沢 A2 ブリオベッカ浦安
          13:30 FC.フェルボール愛知 長野県TC
          14:30 FC.フェルボール愛知 ブリオベッカ浦安
          15:30 FC.FERVOR 大和SeeleS.V
          16:30 FC.FERVOR 坂戸ディプロマッツ
          17:30 ブリオベッカ浦安 坂戸ディプロマッツ
                 
          【 兎島 4 】 1月7日(日)
          09:00 C1 福井県TC C4 横浜FC 鶴見
          10:00 C5 FC.フェルボール小牧 C3 坂戸ディプロマッツ
          11:00 C2 星稜中学校 C4 横浜FC 鶴見
          12:00 C1 福井県TC C5 FC.フェルボール小牧
          13:00 C3 坂戸ディプロマッツ C2 星稜中学校
          14:00 FC.フェルボール小牧 星稜中学校
          15:00 SAGAWA SHIGA 坂戸ディプロマッツ
          16:00 SAGAWA SHIGA 坂戸ディプロマッツ